• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Real Broker LLC Real Broker LLC
    +1(702) 339-2206
    • Home
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
    • Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    216,896 Sold Properties

    216,896 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    6312 Desert Leaf ST #201, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    1/32

    $235,000

    $240,000

    2.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,010 SqFt

    6312 Desert Leaf ST #201, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

    Listed by Lori Nelson of BHHS Nevada Properties

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3021 Milo WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    1/48

    $428,000

    $450,000

    4.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,963 SqFt

    3021 Milo WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    Listed by Jeffrey A. Galindo of New Door Residential

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3151 Soaring Gulls DR #2121, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    1/39

    $234,900

    $234,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,109 SqFt

    3151 Soaring Gulls DR #2121, Las Vegas, NV 89128

    Listed by Jesse Vargas Jr. of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    1424 Still Creek AVE, Henderson, NV 89074
    1/40

    $420,000

    $430,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,443 SqFt

    1424 Still Creek AVE, Henderson, NV 89074

    Listed by Rahel K. Yohannes of Keller Williams MarketPlace

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2699 Ivoryhill ST, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    1/88

    $800,000

    $795,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,815 SqFt

    2699 Ivoryhill ST, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Listed by Kathy Knight of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    7926 Lisa Dawn AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    1/40

    $307,000

    $315,000

    2.5%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,287 SqFt

    7926 Lisa Dawn AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89147

    Listed by Benjamin W. Chen of Summit Properties

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3964 Irvin AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    1/37

    $490,000

    $487,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,460 SqFt

    3964 Irvin AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    Listed by Adreanne Harris of Serhant

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3140 Ravenshoe DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134
    1/43

    $420,000

    $440,000

    4.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

    3140 Ravenshoe DR, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    Listed by Phillip Scheinman of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    5613 Blue Peak AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    1/49

    $520,000

    $520,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,022 SqFt

    5613 Blue Peak AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    Listed by Katie Meadows of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    8436 Sewards Bluff AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    1/27

    $330,000

    $330,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,281 SqFt

    8436 Sewards Bluff AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    Listed by Katie Warren of eXp Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3217 Mist Effect AVE, Henderson, NV 89044
    1/44

    $649,990

    $649,990

    4 Beds3 Baths3,621 SqFt

    3217 Mist Effect AVE, Henderson, NV 89044

    Listed by Macarena Gonzalez Wilmert of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3308 Shoreline DR, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    1/51

    $569,900

    $569,900

    4 Beds2 Baths2,085 SqFt

    3308 Shoreline DR, Las Vegas, NV 89117

    Listed by Russ Liggett of Signature Real Estate Group

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    3301 Barnstaple CT, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    1/32

    $405,000

    $415,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt

    3301 Barnstaple CT, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    Listed by Rosa A. Flores of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    8813 E Red Fox DR, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    1/29

    $455,000

    $450,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,274 SqFt

    8813 E Red Fox DR, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    Listed by Robert E. Salmons Jr of Entera Realty LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    6917 Brier Creek LN, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    1/42

    $387,000

    $399,999

    3.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,681 SqFt

    6917 Brier Creek LN, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    Listed by Carley Rae of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    7317 Dazzle Point ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    1/116

    $495,000

    $495,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,075 SqFt

    7317 Dazzle Point ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    Listed by Nicholas J. Giorgi of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    6017 Cottontail Cove ST, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    1/41

    $657,500

    $680,000

    3.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths3,050 SqFt

    6017 Cottontail Cove ST, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Listed by Victor K Mabu of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    10525 Cogswell AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89134
    1/41

    $350,000

    $369,900

    5.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,187 SqFt

    10525 Cogswell AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89134

    Listed by Ben Correa of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    6791 Regency Valley ST, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    1/58

    $725,000

    $755,000

    4.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,758 SqFt

    6791 Regency Valley ST, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    Listed by Colette Diamond of ERA Brokers Consolidated

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    10638 AXIS MOUNTAIN CT, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    1/27

    $415,000

    $415,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,607 SqFt

    10638 AXIS MOUNTAIN CT, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    Listed by Peter Torsiello of Signature Real Estate Group

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    7346 Blanco Peak ST, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    1/33

    $425,000

    $425,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,813 SqFt

    7346 Blanco Peak ST, Las Vegas, NV 89139

    Listed by Juliet D. Hebert of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    1704 Pacific Sandstone PL, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    1/54

    $444,000

    $444,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt

    1704 Pacific Sandstone PL, Las Vegas, NV 89144

    Listed by Nicholas J. Giorgi of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    2760 Renewal CT, Las Vegas, NV 89138
    1/49

    $710,000

    $710,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,735 SqFt

    2760 Renewal CT, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    Listed by Christopher Lindh of eXp Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    7733 Sierra Paseo LN, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    1/40

    $400,000

    $400,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,478 SqFt

    7733 Sierra Paseo LN, Las Vegas, NV 89128

    Listed by Leslie E. Stewart of Signature Real Estate Group

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
    Real Broker LLC
    Kristin Cirimele
        Home